Startseite
Kontakt
Siegerliste Südharz-Meisterschaften
Siegerliste Knappenturnier
10. Südharzmeisterschaft
7. Knappenturnier
9. Südharz-Meisterschaft
6. Knappenturnier
8. Südharz-Meisterschaft
5. Knappenturnier
7. Südharz-Meisterschaft
4. Knappenturnier
6. Südharz-Meisterschaft
3. Knappenturnier
5. Südharz-Meisterschaft
=> 2011 - Runde 1
=> 2011 - Runde 2
=> 2011 - Runde 3
=> 2011 - Runde 4
=> 2011 - Runde 5
=> 2011 - Endstand
=> 2011 - Fortschrittstabelle
2. Knappenturnier
4. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Knappenturnier
3. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Südharz-Meisterschaft
 

2011 - Fortschrittstabelle


5. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft 2011
Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jacobi,Robin 2038 1967 28W½ 32S1 31W1 7S1 6W1 4.5 12.0 12.00
2. Müller,Alexander 1951 2056 16W1 23S1 6W½ 4W1 3S½ 4.0 14.5 11.50
3. Duzy,Stefan 1935 1765 26W1 10S1 15W½ 9S1 2W½ 4.0 14.0 11.50
4. Oshionwu,Nelo 1696 1425 24W1 27S1 8W1 2S0 15W1 4.0 13.0 11.50
5. Kitze,Alexander 1784 1709 18W1 9S½ 21W1 15S½ 16W1 4.0 12.5 10.25
6. Rosin,Julius 1702 1670 25W1 17S1 2S½ 35W1 1S0 3.5 14.0 10.00
7. Tonn,Waldemar 1845 1623 12W1 8S½ 49W1 1W0 35S1 3.5 14.0 9.25
8. Zerfass,Otfried 1947 1795 13S1 7W½ 4S0 48W1 20S1 3.5 13.5 9.25
9. Wächter,Nathalie 1655 1547 40W1 5W½ 46S1 3W0 23S1 3.5 12.5 8.00
10. Brandt,Joachim 1915 1630 48S1 3W0 41S1 11W½ 30S1 3.5 12.0 7.75
11. Rößler,Linus Bene 1558 1398 37W1 16S0 40W1 10S½ 26W1 3.5 11.5 8.75
12. Hofmann,Annett 1997 1969 7S0 33W1 29S1 20W½ 22S1 3.5 11.0 8.75
13. Altstadt,Karl-Sim 1795 1596 8W0 21S½ 47W1 31S1 25W1 3.5 11.0 7.75
14. Ziervogel,Alexand 1873 1759 22S½ 20W½ 30S½ 36W1 33S1 3.5 10.0 7.50
15. Stein,Robert   1406 51S1 19W1 3S½ 5W½ 4S0 3.0 15.0 8.50
16. Schulte,Felix 1779 1628 2S0 11W1 39S1 34W1 5S0 3.0 14.0 8.50
17. Jacob,Karl   1452 19S1 6W0 54S1 22W½ 21S½ 3.0 11.5 6.50
18. Hartge,Gedeon   1564 5S0 46W½ 50S1 24W½ 42S1 3.0 10.0 5.50
19. Kaschuba,Jürgen 1752 1663 17W0 15S0 55S1 54W1 41S1 3.0 9.0 4.00
20. Hartge,Norbert   1531 32W½ 14S½ 37W1 12S½ 8W0 2.5 13.0 7.25
21. Schumann,Falko   1333 44W1 13W½ 5S0 27S½ 17W½ 2.5 13.0 6.50
22. Markus,Roland 1772 1576 14W½ 28S½ 43W1 17S½ 12W0 2.5 12.5 6.50
23. Steudner,Reinhold   1648 30W1 2W0 38S1 25S½ 9W0 2.5 12.5 6.25
24. Roseneck,Jonas   1256 4S0 53W1 26W½ 18S½ 38S½ 2.5 12.0 5.50
25. Sentker,Gerhard   1547 6S0 34W1 51S1 23W½ 13S0 2.5 12.0 5.25
26. Fritsch,Kevin 1723 1588 3S0 41W1 24S½ 46W1 11S0 2.5 12.0 4.75
27. Köppl,Andreas   1655 29S1 4W0 36S½ 21W½ 34S½ 2.5 11.5 6.25
28. Kalliwoda,Enrico 1852 1622 1S½ 22W½ 34S0 42W½ 46S1 2.5 11.5 6.00
29. Gröbel,Aaron 1691 1438 27W0 38S1 12W0 37S½ 43S1 2.5 11.0 5.75
30. Blödtner,Tim   1436 23S0 54W1 14W½ 52S1 10W0 2.5 11.0 4.25
31. Drehwald,Manuel   1334 50S½ 58W1 1S0 13W0 47S1 2.5 11.0 2.75
32. Schuld,Hartmut 1808 1668 20S½ 1W0 42S0 53S1 49W1 2.5 10.5 4.25
33. Schwarz,Konrad   1475 47W½ 12S0 44W1 49S1 14W0 2.5 10.5 4.25
34. Brüggemann,Frank 1631 1258 57W1 25S0 28W1 16S0 27W½ 2.5 10.5 4.25
35. Hofmann,Kay   1410 42S½ 50W1 52W1 6S0 7W0 2.5 10.5 4.00
36. Gremmer,Dieter 1861 1409 43W1 40S0 27W½ 14S0 52W1 2.5 10.0 4.75
37. Biastoch,Bennet   1160 11S0 55W1 20S0 29W½ 48S1 2.5 10.0 3.75
38. Niemann,Alexander   1329 53S1 29W0 23W0 45S1 24W½ 2.5 9.5 4.75
39. Hartogh,Christian   1295 54S0 47S1 16W0 51W½ 50S1 2.5 7.5 3.75
40. Kuberkiewicz,Fran   1680 9S0 36W1 11S0 43W0 51S1 2.0 11.5 4.00
41. Reyher,Susan   1319 45W1 26S0 10W0 44S1 19W0 2.0 11.0 4.00
42. zur Nieden,Philip   1225 35W½ 49S0 32W1 28S½ 18W0 2.0 10.5 5.00
43. Hoffmann,Lennard   1219 36S0 45W1 22S0 40S1 29W0 2.0 9.5 4.00
44. Dietz,Florian   1092 21S0 57W1 33S0 41W0 54S1 2.0 8.0 1.50
45. Vopel,Juliane   971 41S0 43S0 56W1 38W0 55S1 2.0 7.5 2.00
46. Kalliwoda,Theresa   1292 56W1 18S½ 9W0 26S0 28W0 1.5 11.5 2.50
47. Feider,Sven   1239 33S½ 39W0 13S0 58S1 31W0 1.5 11.0 1.75
48. Läwen,Tim 1656 1430 10W0 52S½ 58W1 8S0 37W0 1.5 11.0 1.25
49. Geyer,Hannes   1283 58S½ 42W1 7S0 33W0 32S0 1.5 10.5 2.25
50. Perekhozhuk,Maksy   1136 31W½ 35S0 18W0 57S1 39W0 1.5 10.5 1.75
51. Cejda,Cecilia   1178 15W0 56S1 25W0 39S½ 40W0 1.5 10.0 2.25
52. Kleine,Marcel     + 48W½ 35S0 30W0 36S0 1.5 9.0 0.75
53. Kitze,Lukas   1038 38W0 24S0 57S½ 32W0 58S1 1.5 8.0 0.75
54. Munkelt,Philip   962 39W1 30S0 17W0 19S0 44W0 1.0 11.0 2.50
55. Witthuhn,Kerstin   949   37S0 19W0 56S1 45W0 1.0 8.5 1.00
56. Blödtner,Felix   880 46S0 51W0 45S0 55W0 57W1 1.0 6.0 0.50
57. Wechselberger,Mar   790 34S0 44S0 53W½ 50W0 56S0 0.5 7.5 0.75
58. Kleine,Christian   848 49W½ 31S0 48S0 47W0 53W0 0.5 7.0 0.75

Heute waren schon 3 Besucher (22 Hits) hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=