Startseite
Kontakt
Siegerliste Südharz-Meisterschaften
Siegerliste Knappenturnier
10. Südharzmeisterschaft
7. Knappenturnier
9. Südharz-Meisterschaft
6. Knappenturnier
8. Südharz-Meisterschaft
=> 2014 - Runde 1
=> 2014 - Runde 2
=> 2014 - Runde 3
=> 2014 - Runde 4
=> 2014 - Runde 5
=> 2014 - Endstand
=> 2014 - Fortschrittstabelle
5. Knappenturnier
7. Südharz-Meisterschaft
4. Knappenturnier
6. Südharz-Meisterschaft
3. Knappenturnier
5. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Knappenturnier
4. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Knappenturnier
3. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Südharz-Meisterschaft
 

2014 - Fortschrittstabelle

8. Südharz-Meisterschaft 2014
Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schäfer,Reyk 2104 2026 39s1 6w1 2s1 7w½ 3s½ 4.0 15.0 11.50
2. Andre,Gordon 2302 2287 13w1 18s1 1w0 29s1 11w1 4.0 14.0 12.50
3. Stanke,Achim 2125 2036 29w1 17s½ 20w1 28s1 1w½ 4.0 12.5 10.00
4. Carli,Günther 2056 1951 15w1 27s0 52w1 23s1 17w1 4.0 12.0 11.00
5. Duzy,Stefan 1960 1923 6s0 30w1 43s1 39w1 19s1 4.0 11.0 9.50
6. Hoffmann,Lennard 1764 1643 5w1 1s0 48w1 18s1 22w½ 3.5 14.0 10.50
7. Jacobi,Robin 2226 2225 19s1 21w1 27s½ 1s½ 10w½ 3.5 13.5 9.75
8. Rudolf,Henning   1583 10s½ 12w½ 59s1 21w1 9s½ 3.5 13.5 8.25
9. Schlag,Andreas   1866 25w½ 33s1 24w½ 20s1 8w½ 3.5 12.5 8.75
10. Gröbel,Aaron 1784 1810 8w½ 42s1 35w1 17s½ 7s½ 3.5 12.5 8.00
11. Dreke,Frank 1985 1867 40s½ 16w1 53s1 27w1 2s0 3.5 12.0 8.50
12. Kasper,Mike 1888 1755 42w½ 8s½ 14w½ 35s1 33w1 3.5 12.0 8.50
13. Held,Martin 1800 1718 2s0 46w1 41s½ 30w1 28s1 3.5 11.0 8.00
14. Baumann,Marcel 1692 1448 38s0 60w1 12s½ 32w1 27s1 3.5 10.5 7.75
15. Richter,Thomas 1817 1675 4s0 38w1 44s½ 54w1 34s1 3.5 10.5 7.00
16. Gremmer,Dieter 1772 1584 22w½ 11s0 56w1 52s1 31w1 3.5 10.5 7.00
17. Schulte,Felix 1778 1804 26s1 3w½ 34s1 10w½ 4s0 3.0 14.5 9.25
18. Boerma,Daniel 1863 1853 32s1 2w0 36s1 6w0 41s1 3.0 12.5 7.00
19. von Angern,Cedric 1661 1705 7w0 45s1 62w1 24s1 5w0 3.0 12.5 6.00
20. Wernicke,Niklas J   1395 61s1 26w1 3s0 9w0 40s1 3.0 12.5 6.00
21. Sieber,Martin 1896 1882 23w1 7s0 45w1 8s0 43w1 3.0 12.0 7.00
22. Ziervogel,Alexand 1819 1811 16s½ 40w½ 30s½ 53w1 6s½ 3.0 11.5 6.25
23. Suliga,Eckhard 1778 1638 21s0 59w1 38s1 4w0 46s1 3.0 11.0 5.00
24. Wallat,Jessica 1547 1486 47s½ 55w1 9s½ 19w0 39s1 3.0 10.5 6.25
25. Feldmann,Hans-Joa   1634 9s½ 31w0 49s1 41w½ 50s1 3.0 10.0 6.75
26. Niggl,Michael   1579 17w0 20s0 57w1 60s1 49w1 3.0 9.5 4.50
27. Steudner,Reinhold 1883 1732 43s1 4w1 7w½ 11s0 14w0 2.5 14.5 7.75
28. Hundrieser,Malte 1630 1434 49s1 32w½ 31s1 3w0 13w0 2.5 12.5 5.75
29. Mächler,Frank 1840 1687 3s0 44w1 46s1 2w0 36s½ 2.5 12.5 5.25
30. Schlag,Geritt   1465 63w1 5s0 22w½ 13s0 52w1 2.5 12.0 3.50
31. Brandt,Wilhelm 2052 1820 33w½ 25s1 28w0 40w1 16s0 2.5 11.5 6.25
32. Markus,Roland 1736 1630 18w0 28s½ 37w1 14s0 38s1 2.5 11.5 5.75
33. Kalliwoda,Enrico 1844 1626 31s½ 9w0 47s1 44w1 12s0 2.5 11.5 5.25
34. Ackermann,Richard 1541 1376 36s½ 50w1 17w0 42s1 15w0 2.5 11.0 5.25
35. Cejda,Cecilia 1551 1409 55s½ 47w1 10s0 12w0 53s1 2.5 10.5 4.25
36. Rühlemann,Ronald 1734 1543 34w½ 58s½ 18w0 48s1 29w½ 2.5 10.0 5.25
37. Morgenstern,Tobia   1322 45w0 51s½ 32s0 56w1 54s1 2.5 8.0 4.00
38. Grüger,Kay   1189 14w1 15s0 23w0 45s1 32w0 2.0 12.5 5.50
39. Böttcher,Dietmar 1839 1686 1w0 62s1 58w1 5s0 24w0 2.0 12.5 2.50
40. Kaschuba,Jürgen 1807 1635 11w½ 22s½ 61w1 31s0 20w0 2.0 12.0 4.25
41. Rühlemann,Harald 1792 1438 48w0 57s1 13w½ 25s½ 18w0 2.0 11.5 4.75
42. Weißenburg,Ines   1560 12s½ 10w0 55s1 34w0 44s½ 2.0 11.5 4.25
43. Kuehn,Ekkehard 1724 1554 27w0 48s1 5w0 61s1 21s0 2.0 11.5 3.00
44. Kirsten,Annika   1407 51w1 29s0 15w½ 33s0 42w½ 2.0 10.5 4.75
45. Morgenstern,Joerg   1502 37s1 19w0 21s0 38w0 55s1 2.0 10.5 4.00
46. Richter,Philipp 1812 1409 57w1 13s0 29w0 59s1 23w0 2.0 10.5 2.50
47. Feider,Sven 1652 1259 24w½ 35s0 33w0 51s½ 61w1 2.0 10.0 3.50
48. Kirsten,Peter   1151 41s1 43w0 6s0 36w0 59w1 2.0 10.0 3.00
49. Gröbel,Henning   1148 28w0 63s1 25w0 62/+ 26s0 2.0 9.5 1.50
50. Silz,Matty Christ   1056 52w½ 34s0 63w½ 58s1 25w0 2.0 8.5 2.50
51. Wechselberger,Mar   1085 44s0 37w½ 54s0 47w½ 60w1 2.0 8.0 3.25
52. Reger,Volker   1086 50s½ 54w1 4s0 16w0 30s0 1.5 12.0 2.50
53. Zeuner,Ole 1484 1493 58w½ 56s1 11w0 22s0 35w0 1.5 10.5 2.25
54. Brüggemann,Frank 1569 1442 56w½ 52s0 51w1 15s0 37w0 1.5 9.5 2.75
55. Schauberg,Werner   1135 35w½ 24s0 42w0 63s1 45w0 1.5 9.5 1.75
56. Stockmann,Till   1162 54s½ 53w0 16s0 37s0 63w1 1.5 9.0 1.25
57. Hacker,Jonathan   1145 46s0 41w0 26s0 + 58w½ 1.5 8.5 0.75
58. Wernicke,Matthias   1285 53s½ 36w½ 39s0 50w0 57s½ 1.5 8.0 2.75
59. Röse,Christian     + 23s0 8w0 46w0 48s0 1.0 10.5 0.00
60. Wilhelm,Dominik   1159 62w0 14s0 + 26w0 51s0 1.0 9.5 0.00
61. Krüger,Oliver   792 20w0 + 40s0 43w0 47s0 1.0 9.0 0.00
62. Schumann,Falko 1762 1440 60s1 39w0 19s0 49/-   1.0 8.0 1.00
63. Lang,Thomas   1194 30s0 49w0 50s½ 55w0 56s0 0.5 8.0 1.00

Heute waren schon 1 Besucher (6 Hits) hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=