Startseite
Kontakt
Siegerliste Südharz-Meisterschaften
Siegerliste Knappenturnier
10. Südharzmeisterschaft
7. Knappenturnier
9. Südharz-Meisterschaft
6. Knappenturnier
8. Südharz-Meisterschaft
5. Knappenturnier
7. Südharz-Meisterschaft
=> 2013 - Runde 1
=> 2013 - Runde 2
=> 2013 - Runde 3
=> 2013 - Runde 4
=> 2013 - Runde 5
=> 2013 - Endstand
=> 2013 - Fortschrittstabelle
4. Knappenturnier
6. Südharz-Meisterschaft
3. Knappenturnier
5. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Knappenturnier
4. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Knappenturnier
3. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Südharz-Meisterschaft
 

2013 - Fortschrittstabelle

7. Südharz-Meisterschaft 2013
Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jacobi,Robin 2203 2112 31S1 8W1 48S1 2W1 4S½ 4.5 14.0 12.00
2. Richter,Dustin 2104 2089 11W1 6S1 30W1 1S0 7W1 4.0 15.5 13.50
3. Walther,Cliff 2190 2135 13W1 5S1 9W½ 4W½ 21S1 4.0 15.0 12.50
4. Sieber,Martin 1879 1959 19W1 10S1 41W1 3S½ 1W½ 4.0 15.0 11.25
5. Stanke,Achim 2138 1933 18S1 3W0 53S1 24W1 19S1 4.0 13.0 11.00
6. Kluge,Steffen 1983 1898 28S1 2W0 38S1 36W1 18S1 4.0 12.5 11.00
7. Carli,Günther 2060 1981 15S½ 33W1 39S1 9W1 2S0 3.5 13.5 10.25
8. Rümmler,Roland 2030 1929 16W1 1S0 44W1 34S½ 23W1 3.5 13.5 10.25
9. Schlag,Andreas   1849 37W1 22W1 3S½ 7S0 34W1 3.5 13.0 10.00
10. Dittrich,Frank   1762 12W1 4W0 56S1 35S½ 29W1 3.5 12.5 9.25
11. Schleicher,Janek 2045 1780 2S0 32W1 51S1 40W1 17S½ 3.5 12.5 8.75
12. Oshionwu,Nelo 1912 1969 10S0 25W1 27S1 32W½ 46S1 3.5 12.0 9.75
13. Rosin,Julius 1865 1806 3S0 20W½ 55S1 42W1 32S1 3.5 12.0 8.50
14. Geue,Niklas   1825 33S½ 15W½ 52S1 43W1 16S½ 3.5 12.0 8.00
15. Hartge,Gedeon 1808 1771 7W½ 14S½ 57W1 29S½ 37W1 3.5 12.0 8.00
16. Gröbel,Aaron 1702 1741 8S0 52W1 68S1 26W1 14W½ 3.5 12.0 7.75
17. Gottwald,Andreas   1660 49S1 31W½ 26S½ 50W1 11W½ 3.5 11.0 7.25
18. Ziervogel,Alexand 1812 1741 5W0 29S1 61W1 41S1 6W0 3.0 13.0 6.50
19. Schulte,Felix 1810 1758 4S0 38W1 59S1 48W1 5W0 3.0 12.5 6.50
20. Jacob,Karl   1716 27S1 13S½ 35W½ 23S0 51W1 3.0 12.0 8.00
21. Zerfass,Otfried 1894 1766 22S0 36W1 45S1 30W1 3W0 3.0 12.0 7.50
22. Strobel,Norbert 2044 1980 21W1 9S0 29W0 56S1 35W1 3.0 11.5 7.50
23. Wiese,Tobias   1271 48S0 64W1 25S1 20W1 8S0 3.0 11.5 7.00
24. Fahsel,Nico 1810 1634 38S0 45W1 60S1 5S0 48W1 3.0 11.0 6.50
25. Drehwald,Manuel 1786 1719 40W1 12S0 23W0 61S1 52W1 3.0 11.0 6.00
26. Wallat,Jessica 1546 1395 50S½ 65W1 17W½ 16S0 58W1 3.0 11.0 5.75
27. Weißenburg,Ines   1555 20W0 61S1 12W0 71S1 54W1 3.0 10.0 4.50
28. Steudner,Reinhold 1876 1741 6W0 30S0 64W1 65S1 49W1 3.0 9.5 4.00
29. Wagner,Benjamin 1693 1545 42S1 18W0 22S1 15W½ 10S0 2.5 13.0 7.25
30. Rühlemann,Ronald 1715 1492 43S1 28W1 2S0 21S0 36W½ 2.5 12.5 6.75
31. Altstadt,Karl-Sim 1804 1788 1W0 17S½ 49W½ 57S1 39W½ 2.5 12.5 6.00
32. Kalliwoda,Enrico 1860 1650 53W1 11S0 62W1 12S½ 13W0 2.5 12.5 5.25
33. Kretzschmar,Arnd 1847 1727 14W½ 7S0 47W1 39S½ 44W½ 2.5 12.0 6.75
34. Markus,Roland 1761 1627 39S½ 55W1 46S½ 8W½ 9S0 2.5 12.0 6.25
35. Schlag,Geritt   1442 71S1 42W½ 20S½ 10W½ 22S0 2.5 12.0 5.50
36. Wagner,Dominik   1601 44W1 21S0 69W1 6S0 30S½ 2.5 12.0 4.75
37. Boerma,Daniel   1739 9S0 51W1 54S1 46W½ 15S0 2.5 11.5 5.25
38. Hoffmann,Lennard   1517 24W1 19S0 6W0 62S½ 67W1 2.5 11.5 4.75
39. von Bassewitz,Ing 1888 1509 34W½ 47S1 7W0 33W½ 31S½ 2.5 11.0 6.25
40. Schubert,Johannes 1741 1569 25S0 59W1 66S1 11S0 41W½ 2.5 11.0 4.25
41. Schwarz,Konrad   1405 62W1 73s+ 4S0 18W0 40S½ 2.5 11.0 2.75
42. Feldmann,Hans-Joa   1671 29W0 35S½ 67W1 13S0 50S1 2.5 10.5 4.25
43. Dietz,Florian   1582 30W0 57S1 70W1 14S0 45W½ 2.5 10.5 4.25
44. Morgenstern,Joerg   1501 36S0 66W1 8S0 60W1 33S½ 2.5 10.5 4.25
45. zur Nieden,Philip   1440 54W1 24S0 21W0 66S1 43S½ 2.5 10.5 4.25
46. Rudolf,Henning   1273 72S1 49W½ 34W½ 37S½ 12W0 2.5 10.5 3.50
47. Gremmer,Dieter 1766 1513 55S½ 39W0 33S0 64S1 62W1 2.5 8.5 3.50
48. Henning,Marvin   1466 23W1 70S1 1W0 19S0 24S0 2.0 13.5 4.00
49. Hartge,Norbert   1542 17W0 46S½ 31S½ 68W1 28S0 2.0 11.5 3.50
50. Wernicke,Niklas J   1113 26W½ 67S½ 58W1 17S0 42W0 2.0 11.0 4.00
51. Müller,Bernd   1489 58W1 37S0 11W0 70S1 20S0 2.0 11.0 3.00
52. Niggl,Michael   1495 73W1 16S0 14W0 69S1 25S0 2.0 11.0 1.00
53. Cejda,Cecilia 1552 1520 32S0 60W1 5W0 54S0 69W1 2.0 10.5 3.00
54. Kazuch,Vincent   1211 45S0 74w+ 37W0 53W1 27S0 2.0 10.0 2.00
55. Kaschuba,Jürgen 1809 1629 47W½ 34S0 13W0 67S½ 71W1 2.0 9.5 2.75
56. Wallat,Stephan 1690 1394 69W1 58S0 10W0 22W0 68S1 2.0 9.5 2.00
57. Brüggemann,Frank 1588 1379 64S1 43W0 15S0 31W0 70S1 2.0 9.5 2.00
58. Baumann,Marcel   1571 51S0 56W1 50S0 59W1 26S0 2.0 9.0 4.00
59. Bierfreund,Trine   1279 63W1 40S0 19W0 58S0 66W1 2.0 9.0 2.50
60. Grüger,Kay   1168 67W1 53S0 24W0 44S0 65W1 2.0 8.5 2.00
61. Wernicke,Matthias   1312 74S1 27W0 18S0 25W0 63S½ 1.5 10.5 0.75
62. Schauberg,Werner   1127 41S0 72W1 32S0 38W½ 47S0 1.5 10.0 1.25
63. Gröbel,Henning   1029 59S0 68W0 65S0 72S1 61W½ 1.5 5.5 0.75
64. Morgenstern,Tobia   1073 57W0 23S0 28S0 47W0 72S1 1.0 10.5 0.00
65. Feider,Sven 1652 1345 70W0 26S0 63W1 28W0 60S0 1.0 9.5 1.50
66. Braun,Nico   762 + 44S0 40W0 45W0 59S0 1.0 9.5 0.00
67. Sentker,Gerhard   1417 60S0 50W½ 42S0 55W½ 38S0 1.0 9.0 2.00
68. Kirsten,Peter   1226   63S1 16W0 49S0 56W0 1.0 9.0 1.50
69. Kirsten,Annika   1096 56S0 71W1 36S0 52W0 53S0 1.0 8.5 1.00
70. Witthuhn,Kerstin   1064 65S1 48W0 43S0 51W0 57W0 1.0 8.5 1.00
71. Kretzschmar,Geral   1269 35W0 69S0 72W1 27W0 55S0 1.0 8.5 0.00
72. Weißenburg,Julia   992 46W0 62S0 71S0 63W0 64W0 0.0 6.5 0.00
73. Fritsch,Kevin 1750 1590 52S0 41w-       0.0 4.5 0.00
74. Silz,Matty Christ   1034 61W0 54s-       0.0 3.5 0.00

Heute waren schon 3 Besucher (15 Hits) hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=