Startseite
Kontakt
Siegerliste Südharz-Meisterschaften
Siegerliste Knappenturnier
10. Südharzmeisterschaft
7. Knappenturnier
9. Südharz-Meisterschaft
6. Knappenturnier
8. Südharz-Meisterschaft
5. Knappenturnier
7. Südharz-Meisterschaft
4. Knappenturnier
6. Südharz-Meisterschaft
3. Knappenturnier
5. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Knappenturnier
4. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Knappenturnier
3. Südharz-Meisterschaft
=> 2009 - Runde 1
=> 2009 - Runde 2
=> 2009 - Runde 3
=> 2009 - Runde 4
=> 2009 - Runde 5
=> 2009 - Endstand
=> 2009 - Fortschrittstabelle
2. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Südharz-Meisterschaft
 

2009 - Fortschrittstabelle


3. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft 2009
Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Michael,Dirk 2114 1959 19w+ 2S½ 12W1 20W1 14S1 4.5 17.0 13.25
2. Frotscher,Thomas 2195 2118 38S1 1W½ 26S1 14W1 8S1 4.5 16.0 14.00
3. Strache,Michael 2254 2221 16W1 5S1 9W1 8S½ 4W½ 4.0 18.0 14.25
4. Bürckner,Georg 2000 2013 13S1 21W1 20S½ 25W1 3S½ 4.0 16.5 13.00
5. Pallas,Peter   1944 10S1 3W0 19S1 33W1 21S1 4.0 16.5 12.50
6. Hartung,Thomas 2060 1957 35W1 8S0 23W1 24S1 22W1 4.0 15.0 11.50
7. Schalk,Martin 2107 2056 15W1 9S0 32W1 41S1 16W1 4.0 14.0 10.50
8. Stanke,Achim 2130 2050 11S1 6W1 18S1 3W½ 2W0 3.5 19.0 12.50
9. Müller,Alexander 1908 1857 33S1 7W1 3S0 18W1 10S½ 3.5 17.0 11.25
10. Schiffner,Alexand   1647 5W0 34S1 48W1 46S1 9W½ 3.5 14.0 8.25
11. Kalliwoda,Enrico 1846 1693 8W0 32S½ 49W1 37S1 17W1 3.5 13.5 8.75
12. Praczyk,Karl   1554 23W1 38W½ 1S0 58S1 34W1 3.5 13.5 8.25
13. Müller,Alexandra 1696 1666 4W0 42S1 51W1 34S½ 36W1 3.5 13.0 7.75
14. Gündel,Dietmar   2027 22W1 17S1 46W1 2S0 1W0 3.0 16.5 8.00
15. Ellemann,Stefan 1757 1705 7S0 29W1 37S½ 39W1 25S½ 3.0 15.0 8.25
16. Steudner,Reinhold   1816 3S0 45W1 43S1 29W1 7S0 3.0 15.0 7.00
17. Schiffner,Michael   1609 54S1 14W0 31S1 28W1 11S0 3.0 14.5 8.00
18. Wels,Andreas   1573 30S1 40W1 8W0 9S0 43S1 3.0 14.5 7.50
19. Gremmer,Dieter   1393 1s- 48S1 5W0 55S1 47W1 3.0 14.5 6.00
20. Naujeck,Siegfried     58W1 53S1 4W½ 1S0 33W½ 3.0 14.0 6.75
21. Philipp,Hans-Joac   1826 41W1 4S0 50W1 42S1 5W0 3.0 14.0 6.00
22. Zimmermann,Christ 1710 1672 14S0 28W1 52S1 45W1 6S0 3.0 13.5 6.50
23. Kalliwoda,Theresa   1350 12S0 56W1 6S0 63W1 45S1 3.0 12.5 5.00
24. Ziervogel,Alexand   1566 43S0 27W1 60S1 6W0 52S1 3.0 12.0 6.00
25. Jacob,Karl   1158 70W1 49S½ 36W1 4S0 15W½ 3.0 12.0 5.50
26. Altstadt,Karl-Sim   1199 66W1 44S½ 2W0 35S½ 42W1 3.0 12.0 5.25
27. Mühlmeyer,Christi   1426 36W½ 24S0 44W½ 51S1 46W1 3.0 11.5 6.25
28. Rühlemann,Ronald   1513 53W1 22S0 62W1 17S0 50W1 3.0 11.0 5.00
29. Becker,Franziska   1518 52W1 15S0 66W1 16S0 53W1 3.0 10.5 4.50
30. Schwarz,Konrad   1397 18W0 46S0 65W1 48S1 41W1 3.0 9.5 4.50
31. Hofmann,Kay   1248 42W0 62S1 17W0 64S1 44W1 3.0 8.5 3.50
32. Hartge,Norbert   1538 37S1 11W½ 7S0 47W½ 39S½ 2.5 14.5 6.50
33. Sieber,Martin 1769 1606 9W0 50S1 55W1 5S0 20S½ 2.5 14.5 5.50
34. Pallas,Sebastian   1408 47S1 10W0 63S1 13W½ 12S0 2.5 13.5 4.75
35. Markus,Roland 1769 1649 6S0 43W1 39S0 26W½ 60S1 2.5 13.0 5.00
36. Kaschuba,Jürgen 1723 1590 27S½ 54W1 25S0 59W1 13S0 2.5 13.0 5.00
37. Britten,Reiner   1270 32W0 55S1 15W½ 11W0 59S1 2.5 12.5 5.00
38. Wagner,Roland   1732 2W0 12S½ 59S½ 60W½ 58W1 2.5 12.5 4.75
39. Schulte,Felix   1254 44W1 41S0 35W1 15S0 32W½ 2.5 12.0 5.75
40. Kretzschmar,Arnd   1232 57W1 18S0 41W0 62S1 49W½ 2.5 10.0 4.00
41. Tonn,Waldemar   1594 21S0 39W1 40S1 7W0 30S0 2.0 15.0 5.00
42. Fritsch,Kevin   1482 31S1 13W0 56S1 21W0 26S0 2.0 14.5 5.00
43. Priese,Annika   1353 24W1 35S0 16W0 57S1 18W0 2.0 13.5 5.00
44. Kreher,Peter   1515 39S0 26W½ 27S½ 56W1 31S0 2.0 13.5 5.00
45. Nguyen Manh,Hoang   1567 49W1 16S0 57W1 22S0 23W0 2.0 13.0 4.00
46. Hartge,Gedeon   1147 67S1 30W1 14S0 10W0 27S0 2.0 13.0 3.50
47. Flieger,Jens   1588 34W0 51S1 58W½ 32S½ 19S0 2.0 12.0 4.00
48. Peschos,Celine   1115 68S1 19W0 10S0 30W0 62S1 2.0 12.0 2.00
49. Hörold,Werner   1374 45S0 25W½ 11S0 70W1 40S½ 2.0 11.5 3.25
50. Heinemann,Josefin   1218 63S1 33W0 21S0 54W1 28S0 2.0 11.5 3.00
51. Wächter,Nathalie   1163 59S1 47W0 13S0 27W0 63S1 2.0 11.0 2.50
52. Müller,Philipp   1270 29S0 69w+ 22W0 66S1 24W0 2.0 11.0 1.50
53. Becker,Dominik   1252 28S0 20W0 67S1 68W1 29S0 2.0 10.5 1.50
54. Mädel,Katja 1993 1859 17W0 36S0 61W1 50S0 66W1 2.0 10.0 2.50
55. Rößler,Linus Bene   1066 64S1 37W0 33S0 19W0 68S1 2.0 10.0 1.50
56. Feider,Sven   1077 61W1 23S0 42W0 44S0 64W1 2.0 9.0 2.00
57. Drobe,Lucas Valen   1022 40S0 68W1 45S0 43W0 65S1 2.0 8.0 1.50
58. Will,Konstantin   1037 20S0 67W1 47S½ 12W0 38S0 1.5 11.5 1.50
59. Garbe,Maximilian   942 51W0 65S1 38W½ 36S0 37W0 1.5 10.0 1.75
60. Wagner,Ralf   1115 62W0 70S1 24W0 38S½ 35W0 1.5 9.5 1.75
61. Lanzerath,Tizian   811 56S0 63W0 54S0 67W1 70S½ 1.5 6.0 0.75
62. Kretzschmar,Geral   867 60S1 31W0 28S0 40W0 48W0 1.0 12.0 1.50
63. Brendel,Philipp-J   1012 50W0 61S1 34W0 23S0 51W0 1.0 11.0 1.50
64. Mühling,Nico   776 55W0 66S0 + 31W0 56S0 1.0 10.5 1.25
65. Roth,Robert   679 69S0 59W0 30S0 + 57W0 1.0 10.5 1.25
66. Gröbel,Aaron   984 26S0 64W1 29S0 52W0 54S0 1.0 10.0 0.50
67. Eckstein,Lucas   877 46W0 58S0 53W0 61S0 + 1.0 9.5 1.25
68. Wirth,Erhard   843 48W0 57S0 70W1 53S0 55W0 1.0 8.5 0.50
69. Schauberg,Werner   1048 65W1 52s-       1.0 2.5 0.50
70. Kalliwoda,Eric   917 25S0 60W0 68S0 49S0 61W½ 0.5 9.0 0.75

Heute waren schon 1 Besucher (7 Hits) hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=