Startseite
Kontakt
Siegerliste Südharz-Meisterschaften
Siegerliste Knappenturnier
10. Südharzmeisterschaft
7. Knappenturnier
9. Südharz-Meisterschaft
6. Knappenturnier
8. Südharz-Meisterschaft
5. Knappenturnier
7. Südharz-Meisterschaft
4. Knappenturnier
6. Südharz-Meisterschaft
3. Knappenturnier
5. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Knappenturnier
4. Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Knappenturnier
3. Südharz-Meisterschaft
2. Südharz-Meisterschaft
=> 2008 - Runde 1
=> 2008 - Runde 2
=> 2008 - Runde 3
=> 2008 - Runde 4
=> 2008 - Runde 5
=> 2008 - Endstand
=> 2008 - Fortschrittstabelle
1. Südharz-Meisterschaft
 

2008 - Fortschrittstabelle

2. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft 2008
Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hillmann,Michael 2116 2059 7W1 16S1 33W1 10S½ 18W1 4.5 16.5 14.75
2. Strache,Michael 2212 2202 15W½ 11S1 37W1 17S1 10W1 4.5 15.5 14.00
3. Windelband,Jens 2189 2145 9S1 5W½ 21S1 12W1 6S½ 4.0 18.5 14.50
4. Mertens,Pauline 1918 1871 12S0 13W1 32S1 28W1 24S1 4.0 16.0 12.50
5. Von Hassel,Ulf 2178 2010 25W1 3S½ 43W1 16S½ 27W1 4.0 15.5 12.00
6. Frotscher,Thomas 2183 2128 11W½ 35S1 38W1 15S1 3W½ 4.0 15.5 11.75
7. Gering,Samuel 1900 1858 1S0 28W1 60S1 19W1 20S1 4.0 15.5 11.00
8. Pallas,Peter   1906 10W0 36S1 50W1 22S1 23W1 4.0 14.0 10.50
9. Müller,Alexander 1938 1917 3W0 23S1 66W1 53S1 25W1 4.0 13.5 9.50
10. Wendling,Hannes 2132 2108 8S1 26W1 19S1 1W½ 2S0 3.5 19.0 12.25
11. Schiffner,Kevin 1925 1938 6S½ 2W0 41S1 40W1 36S1 3.5 16.0 9.50
12. Handke,Gunter 2194 2108 4W1 17S½ 64W1 3S0 35W1 3.5 15.0 9.50
13. Markus,Roland 1775 1582 50W1 4S0 62W1 34S1 17W½ 3.5 14.0 8.50
14. Rafayevych,Vilen 1979 1992 35W½ 15S0 46W1 49S1 38W1 3.5 12.5 8.25
15. Wengler,Thomas   1944 2S½ 14W1 65S1 6W0 31S½ 3.0 16.5 8.75
16. Schmitz,Andreas A 2066 2031 27S1 1W0 61S1 5W½ 21S½ 3.0 16.5 8.50
17. Bürckner,Georg 1929 1967 45S1 12W½ 40S1 2W0 13S½ 3.0 16.5 8.50
18. Hantak,Adam 2073 2063 21S0 31W1 51S1 30W1 1S0 3.0 15.5 8.00
19. Zimmermann,Christ   1504 20S1 45W1 10W0 7S0 48W1 3.0 15.0 7.50
20. Manigk,Gabriele   1618 19W0 42S1 55W1 33S1 7W0 3.0 14.5 7.50
21. Wendling,Florian 1814 1859 18W1 29S½ 3W0 65S1 16W½ 3.0 14.5 7.50
22. Müller,Alexandra   1537 24S½ 41W1 26S½ 8W0 59S1 3.0 14.5 7.50
23. Weißenburg,Ines   1613 54S1 9W0 69S1 39W1 8S0 3.0 14.0 6.00
24. Rickmann,David   1639 22W½ 49S½ 56W1 42S1 4W0 3.0 13.5 7.00
25. Steudner,Reinhold   1736 5S0 52W1 68S1 54W1 9S0 3.0 13.5 5.50
26. Schmitz,Manuela 2004 1946 49W1 10S0 22W½ 37S½ 52W1 3.0 13.0 6.75
27. Schalanda,Nils   1820 16W0 53S1 48W1 52S1 5S0 3.0 13.0 6.00
28. Weißenburg,Isabel 1636 1577 48W1 7S0 73W1 4S0 56W1 3.0 13.0 5.00
29. Korte,Mario   1994 31S½ 21W½ 39S0 60W1 51S1 3.0 12.5 7.00
30. Kalliwoda,Enrico   1586 52S0 32W1 63S1 18S0 50W1 3.0 12.0 7.00
31. Mertens,Fridolin 1850 1700 29W½ 18S0 70W1 64S1 15W½ 3.0 12.0 6.00
32. Mager,Denis   1247 62W1 30S0 4W0 77S1 53W1 3.0 12.0 5.00
33. Kalliwoda,Theresa   1303 71S1 74W1 1S0 20W0 54S1 3.0 12.0 4.50
34. Michael,Dirk 2116 1983   57W1 59S1 13W0 61S1 3.0 9.5 6.00
35. Schwebbach,Angeli 1822 1663 14S½ 6W0 58S1 44W1 12S0 2.5 15.5 6.25
36. Ratzka,Olaf   1567 39S1 8W0 44S½ 43W1 11W0 2.5 15.0 6.25
37. Wendling,Jens 1941 1639 41S½ 51W1 2S0 26W½ 39S½ 2.5 14.5 6.00
38. Kaschuba,Jürgen 1738 1618 58S1 40W½ 6S0 57W1 14S0 2.5 14.0 5.25
39. Schlag,Geritt   1344 36W0 55S1 29W1 23S0 37W½ 2.5 13.0 6.25
40. Köppl,Andreas   1547 56W1 38S½ 17W0 11S0 64W1 2.5 12.5 4.75
41. Herrmann,Sebastia   1540 37W½ 22S0 11W0 76S1 67W1 2.5 11.5 3.75
42. Ziervogel,Alexand   1237 79S1 20W0 57S1 24W0 49S½ 2.5 10.5 3.50
43. Geyer,Hannes   1049 80S1 58W½ 5S0 36S0 66W1 2.5 10.0 2.50
44. Hartge,Gedeon   1046 75W1 48S0 36W½ 35S0 65W1 2.5 9.5 3.75
45. Thormann,Günter   1664 17W0 19S0 79S1 68W½ 69S1 2.5 9.5 2.75
46. Knopf,Felix   1578 51S0 65W½ 14S0 79W1 68S1 2.5 9.0 2.75
47. Franke,Oliver   1329 55W0 64S0 78W1 67S½ 70W1 2.5 7.5 3.25
48. Mühlmeyer,Christi   1416 28S0 44W1 27S0 63W1 19S0 2.0 13.5 4.50
49. Ellemann,Stefan   1647 26S0 24W½ 72S1 14W0 42W½ 2.0 13.5 4.25
50. Schwarz,Konrad   1451 13S0 63W1 8S0 75W1 30S0 2.0 13.5 3.00
51. Neuling,Holger 1685 1473 46W1 37S0 18W0 55S1 29W0 2.0 13.0 4.50
52. Rühlemann,Ronald   1483 30W1 25S0 75w+ 27W0 26S0 2.0 13.0 4.00
53. Fritsch,Kevin   1547 59S1 27W0 74S1 9W0 32S0 2.0 13.0 3.00
54. Sentker,Gerhard   1488 23W0 73S1 67W1 25S0 33W0 2.0 11.5 2.50
55. Jacob,Karl   1024 47S1 39W0 20S0 51W0 75S1 2.0 11.0 3.50
56. Priese,Annika   1344 40S0 72W1 24S0 74W1 28S0 2.0 11.0 2.50
57. Tonn,Waldemar   1611 66W1 34S0 42W0 38S0 73W1 2.0 10.5 2.50
58. Hartge,Norbert   1534 38W0 43S½ 35W0 71S½ 78W1 2.0 10.0 3.00
59. Schumann,Falko   1333 53W0 78S1 34W0 73S1 22W0 2.0 10.0 2.00
60. Briese,Annika   1211 73W0 77S1 7W0 29S0 76W1 2.0 10.0 2.00
61. Britten,Reiner   1423   67S1 16W0 62S1 34W0 2.0 9.5 3.50
62. Kretzschmar,Arnd   987 32S0 80W1 13S0 61W0 74S1 2.0 9.5 1.00
63. Heinemann,Josefin   1051 76W1 50S0 30W0 48S0 77W1 2.0 9.0 2.00
64. Niggl,Michael   1080 72S½ 47W1 12S0 31W0 40S0 1.5 13.0 3.25
65. Pallas,Sebastian   1123 78S1 46S½ 15W0 21W0 44S0 1.5 12.0 2.25
66. Gremmer,Dieter   1474 57S0 68W1 9S0 69W½ 43S0 1.5 11.5 2.25
67. zur Nieden,Philip   917 69S1 61W0 54S0 47W½ 41S0 1.5 10.5 2.75
68. Schulte,Felix   1081 77W1 66S0 25W0 45S½ 46W0 1.5 10.5 2.25
69. Streuber,Bastian   1067 67W0 76S1 23W0 66S½ 45W0 1.5 9.5 1.75
70. Feider,Sven   1065 74S0 79W½ 31S0 72W1 47S0 1.5 8.5 1.75
71. Handke,Moritz   1008 33W0 75S0 76W0 58W½ 79S1 1.5 7.5 1.50
72. Gröbel,Aaron   840 64W½ 56S0 49W0 70S0 80W1 1.5 7.0 0.75
73. Altstadt,Karl-Sim   971 60S1 54W0 28S0 59W0 57S0 1.0 11.0 2.00
74. Kretzschmar,Geral     70W1 33S0 53W0 56S0 62W0 1.0 10.5 1.50
75. Eisermann,Tim   763 44S0 71W1 52s- 50S0 55W0 1.0 10.0 1.50
76. Hofmann,Kai   823 63S0 69W0 71S1 41W0 60S0 1.0 9.5 1.50
77. Kopf,Michael   871 68S0 60W0 80S1 32W0 63S0 1.0 8.5 0.00
78. Kalliwoda,Eric   944 65W0 59W0 47S0 80W1 58S0 1.0 8.0 0.00
79. Peschos,Celine   981 42W0 70S½ 45W0 46S0 71W0 0.5 10.5 0.75
80. Lanzerath,Tizian   772 43W0 62S0 77W0 78S0 72S0 0.0 8.0 0.00

Heute waren schon 1 Besucher (42 Hits) hier!
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=